viagra
viagra
Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Vanderbilt 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Jones14.86.50.82.22.00.629.22412441
R. LaChance12.43.22.61.40.00.733.8269642
L. Kornet8.93.80.91.21.00.321.92410434
J. Siakam8.75.90.61.51.21.023.62013437
W. Baldwin IV8.33.94.42.00.11.628.21891044
M. Fisher-Davis6.42.11.20.70.30.421.6145335
J. Roberson4.83.41.21.50.30.320.2128435
S. Mitchell4.42.23.52.10.10.121.5156846
J. Henderson2.41.30.10.30.10.17.6126132
S. Moats1.11.00.10.40.00.14.268136
C. Josephs0.00.40.70.30.00.04.301421
P. McGloin0.00.80.30.80.00.01.30213
N. Watkins0.00.10.00.10.00.01.801016

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Jones150-270 55.6%1-5 20.0%113-183 61.7%60-1816.541414.8
R. LaChance117-266 44.0%54-141 38.3%59-69 85.5%7-903.234712.4
L. Kornet87-176 49.4%40-101 39.6%36-47 76.6%25-1063.82508.9
J. Siakam76-120 63.3%0-0 -84-110 76.4%69-1585.92368.7
W. Baldwin IV72-172 41.9%29-72 40.3%60-73 82.2%15-1083.92338.3
M. Fisher-Davis55-166 33.1%49-126 38.9%13-19 68.4%10-572.11726.4
J. Roberson41-85 48.2%11-27 40.7%33-53 62.3%28-893.41264.8
S. Mitchell36-103 35.0%5-25 20.0%29-41 70.7%5-532.21064.4
J. Henderson21-41 51.2%0-2 0.0%8-13 61.5%12-271.3502.4
S. Moats4-7 57.1%0-1 0.0%2-5 40.0%4-91.0101.1
C. Josephs0-0 -0-0 -0-2 0.0%0-50.400.0
P. McGloin0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-30.800.0
N. Watkins0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-10.100.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Jones2881771-121-61 (0.3:1)5718
R. LaChance2894535-072-40 (1.8:1)119
L. Kornet2861357-026-34 (0.8:1)287
J. Siakam2763779-416-40 (0.4:1)3227
W. Baldwin IV2879070-2123-55 (2.2:1)444
M. Fisher-Davis2758441-033-19 (1.7:1)710
J. Roberson2652569-130-39 (0.8:1)79
S. Mitchell2451627-085-51 (1.7:1)23
J. Henderson2116021-03-6 (0.5:1)22
S. Moats9384-01-4 (0.3:1)01
C. Josephs12527-08-3 (2.7:1)00
P. McGloin450-01-3 (0.3:1)00
N. Watkins10182-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Vanderbilt NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos VandySports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.