Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Vanderbilt 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Jones14.56.50.72.22.00.629.12415441
R. LaChance12.33.12.91.30.00.733.3269842
W. Baldwin IV9.34.14.41.90.11.428.820101044
J. Siakam9.25.90.61.31.21.024.32013437
L. Kornet8.73.41.11.21.10.221.62410434
M. Fisher-Davis7.22.31.40.90.50.422.9186535
J. Roberson4.73.11.11.50.30.419.3128435
S. Mitchell4.31.93.31.90.10.120.0156846
J. Henderson2.21.20.10.30.10.17.3126132
S. Moats1.11.00.10.40.00.14.268136
C. Josephs0.00.40.60.20.00.04.001421
P. McGloin0.00.60.20.60.00.01.00213
N. Watkins0.00.10.00.10.00.01.501016

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Jones186-331 56.2%1-5 20.0%133-222 59.9%76-2276.550614.5
R. LaChance147-337 43.6%66-173 38.2%69-79 87.3%10-1103.142912.3
W. Baldwin IV99-227 43.6%43-98 43.9%85-106 80.2%17-1454.13269.3
J. Siakam99-158 62.7%2-3 66.7%112-148 75.7%91-2015.93129.2
L. Kornet106-214 49.5%50-125 40.0%42-55 76.4%32-1203.43048.7
M. Fisher-Davis80-228 35.1%71-177 40.1%15-21 71.4%16-792.32467.2
J. Roberson50-103 48.5%15-33 45.5%40-64 62.5%32-1023.11554.7
S. Mitchell45-123 36.6%7-31 22.6%35-49 71.4%5-581.91324.3
J. Henderson22-44 50.0%0-2 0.0%8-13 61.5%13-291.2522.2
S. Moats4-7 57.1%0-1 0.0%2-5 40.0%4-91.0101.1
C. Josephs0-0 -0-0 -0-2 0.0%0-50.400.0
P. McGloin0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-30.600.0
N. Watkins0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-10.100.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Jones35102089-126-76 (0.3:1)7020
R. LaChance35116646-0102-47 (2.2:1)125
W. Baldwin IV35100986-3155-67 (2.3:1)450
J. Siakam34827102-422-44 (0.5:1)4233
L. Kornet3575667-137-41 (0.9:1)387
M. Fisher-Davis3477755-046-31 (1.5:1)1613
J. Roberson3363786-237-48 (0.8:1)1013
S. Mitchell3162034-0103-60 (1.7:1)34
J. Henderson2417524-03-8 (0.4:1)22
S. Moats9384-01-4 (0.3:1)01
C. Josephs13527-08-3 (2.7:1)00
P. McGloin550-01-3 (0.3:1)00
N. Watkins12182-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Vanderbilt NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos VandySports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.