Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Vanderbilt 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Jones14.96.60.82.12.00.729.22412441
R. LaChance12.63.32.51.40.00.733.8269642
J. Siakam8.96.00.61.51.21.023.72013437
L. Kornet8.53.80.91.21.00.321.92410434
W. Baldwin IV8.13.84.32.00.11.628.01891044
M. Fisher-Davis6.32.11.20.70.30.421.2145335
J. Roberson4.83.51.11.50.30.420.5128435
S. Mitchell4.52.33.72.20.10.121.8156846
J. Henderson2.51.40.20.30.10.17.9126132
S. Moats1.11.00.10.40.00.14.268136
C. Josephs0.00.40.70.30.00.04.301421
P. McGloin0.00.80.30.80.00.01.30213
N. Watkins0.00.10.00.10.00.01.801016

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Jones145-264 54.9%1-5 20.0%110-178 61.8%60-1796.640114.9
R. LaChance115-261 44.1%53-138 38.4%58-67 86.6%7-893.334112.6
J. Siakam74-118 62.7%0-0 -84-109 77.1%69-1566.02328.9
L. Kornet81-169 47.9%35-95 36.8%32-43 74.4%25-1033.82298.5
W. Baldwin IV69-167 41.3%26-68 38.2%56-69 81.2%14-1023.82208.1
M. Fisher-Davis52-154 33.8%46-115 40.0%13-19 68.4%10-552.11636.3
J. Roberson40-84 47.6%10-26 38.5%31-51 60.8%28-883.51214.8
S. Mitchell35-102 34.3%5-25 20.0%29-41 70.7%5-522.31044.5
J. Henderson21-40 52.5%0-2 0.0%8-13 61.5%12-271.4502.5
S. Moats4-7 57.1%0-1 0.0%2-5 40.0%4-91.0101.1
C. Josephs0-0 -0-0 -0-2 0.0%0-50.400.0
P. McGloin0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-30.800.0
N. Watkins0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-10.100.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Jones2778868-121-58 (0.4:1)5518
R. LaChance2791235-068-39 (1.7:1)119
J. Siakam2661674-316-39 (0.4:1)3127
L. Kornet2759256-024-33 (0.7:1)277
W. Baldwin IV2775667-2117-53 (2.2:1)444
M. Fisher-Davis2655240-031-18 (1.7:1)710
J. Roberson2551365-128-37 (0.8:1)79
S. Mitchell2350127-084-51 (1.6:1)23
J. Henderson2015721-03-6 (0.5:1)22
S. Moats9384-01-4 (0.3:1)01
C. Josephs12527-08-3 (2.7:1)00
P. McGloin450-01-3 (0.3:1)00
N. Watkins10182-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Vanderbilt NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos VandySports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.